Classement P4f

Calendrier

04-10-2020
11-10-2020
18-10-2020
25-10-2020
01-11-2020
08-11-2020
15-11-2020
22-11-2020
29-11-2020
06-12-2020
13-12-2020
20-12-2020
10-01-2021
17-01-2021
24-01-2021
31-01-2021
07-02-2021
20-02-2021
28-02-2021
07-03-2021
14-03-2021
21-03-2021
28-03-2021
11-04-2021
18-04-2021
25-04-2021
02-05-2021

15:00    R.S.A. Forchies B - R.U.S. Club Anderlues B
15:00    R.U.S. Club Anderlues B - Racing A.C.S. Couillet
15:00    Jeunesse Docherie 61 B - R.U.S. Club Anderlues B
15:00    R.U.S. Club Anderlues B - F.C. Peronnes A
14:30    Entente Chatelet A - R.U.S. Club Anderlues B
15:00    R.U.S. Club Anderlues B - U.S. Merbesars A
14:30   Wsac Fleurus B - R.U.S. Club Anderlues B
15:00    R.U.S. Club Anderlues B - Trazegnies Sports B
15:00    Rfc Baulet - R.U.S. Club Anderlues B
15:00    R.U.S. Club Anderlues B - Jeunesse Trazegnies A
15:00    A.F. Us St Amand-Brye - R.U.S. Club Anderlues B
14:30    R.E.S. Frasnoise B - R.U.S. Club Anderlues B
15:00    R.U.S. Club Anderlues B - Mellet Sports
14:30    R. Goutroux Sports B - R.U.S. Club Anderlues B
15:00    R.U.S. Club Anderlues B - R.S.A. Forchies B
15:00    R.C. Gouy - R.U.S. Club Anderlues B
15:00    R.U.S. Club Anderlues B - Jeunesse Docherie 61 B
15:00    Racing A.C.S. Couillet - R.U.S. Club Anderlues B
15:00    R.U.S. Club Anderlues B - Entente Chatelet A
15:00    F.C. Peronnes A - R.U.S. Club Anderlues B
15:00    R.U.S. Club Anderlues B - Wsac Fleurus B
15:00    U.S. Merbesars A - R.U.S. Club Anderlues B
15:00    R.U.S. Club Anderlues B - Rfc Baulet
15:00    Trazegnies Sports B - R.U.S. Club Anderlues B
15:00    R.U.S. Club Anderlues B - R.E.S. Frasnoise B
15:00    Jeunesse Trazegnies A - R.U.S. Club Anderlues B
15:00    R.U.S. Club Anderlues B - A.F. Us St Amand-Brye

Résultats

Résultats

P4f

1er tour

2ième tour

R.U.S.C Anderlues B - R. Goutroux Sports B (0-7)

Mellet Sports - R.U.S.C Anderlues B (0-1)

R.U.S.C Anderlues B - R.C. Gouy (7-0)

R.S.A. Forchies B - R.U.S.C Anderlues B

R.U.S.C Anderlues B - Racing A.C.S. Couillet

Jeunesse Docherie 61 B - R.U.S.C Anderlues B

R.U.S.C Anderlues B - F.C. Peronnes A

Entente Chatelet A - R.U.S.C Anderlues B

R.U.S.C Anderlues B - U.S. Merbesars A

Wsac Fleurus B - R.U.S.C Anderlues B

R.U.S.C Anderlues B - Trazegnies Sports B

Rfc Baulet - R.U.S.C Anderlues B

R.U.S.C Anderlues B - Jeunesse Trazegnies A

A.F. Us St Amand-Brye - R.U.S.C Anderlues B

R.E.S. Frasnoise B - R.U.S.C Anderlues B

R.U.S.C Anderlues B - Mellet Sports

R. Goutroux Sports B - R.U.S.C Anderlues B

R.U.S.C Anderlues B - R.S.A. Forchies B

R.C. Gouy - R.U.S.C Anderlues B

R.U.S.C Anderlues B - Jeunesse Docherie 61 B

Racing A.C.S. Couillet - R.U.S.C Anderlues B

R.U.S.C Anderlues B - Entente Chatelet A

F.C. Peronnes A - R.U.S.C Anderlues B

R.U.S.C Anderlues B - Wsac Fleurus B

U.S. Merbesars A - R.U.S.C Anderlues B

R.U.S.C Anderlues B - Rfc Baulet

Trazegnies Sports B - R.U.S.C Anderlues B

R.U.S.C Anderlues B - R.E.S. Frasnoise B

Jeunesse Trazegnies A - R.U.S.C Anderlues B

R.U.S.C Anderlues B - A.F. Us St Amand-Brye

Facebook

Devenir Fan

  • Grey Twitter Icon
  • Grey Facebook Icon
Michel Kondre.jpeg

Devenir Fan

Twitter

© rusc anderlues 2017. www.ruscanderlues.com