Classement P2c hainaut

Calendrier

 

04-10-2020
11-10-2020
18-10-2020
25-10-2020
01-11-2020
08-11-2020
15-11-2020
22-11-2020
29-11-2020
06-12-2020
13-12-2020
20-12-2020
10-01-2021
17-01-2021
24-01-2021
31-01-2021
07-02-2021
20-02-2021
28-02-2021
07-03-2021
14-03-2021
20-03-2021

28-03-2021
11-04-2021
18-04-2021
25-04-2021
02-05-2021

 

 

15:00    R.U.S. Club Anderlues A - R.S.C. Naastois A
15:00    Bracquegnies Sp. A - R.U.S. Club Anderlues A
15:00    R.U.S. Club Anderlues A - Jeunesse Turque
15:00    R.U.F.C. Ransartoise B - R.U.S. Club Anderlues A
14:30    R.U.S. Club Anderlues A - Club Olympic Trivieres
14:30    R. Exc. Cl. Beaumontois A - R.U.S. Club Anderlues A
14:30    R.U.S. Club Anderlues A - F.C. Mont-S-Marchienne-College A
14:30    Trazegnies Sports A - R.U.S. Club Anderlues A
14:30    R.U.S. Club Anderlues A - Societe Royale J.S.Thudinienne A
14:30    R. Jumet S.C. A - R.U.S. Club Anderlues A
14:30    R.U.S. Club Anderlues A - J.S. Froidchapelloise
14:30    R.U.S. Club Anderlues A - R.E.S. Frasnoise A
14:30    R.U.S. Courcelloise A - R.U.S. Club Anderlues A
14:30    R.U.S. Club Anderlues A - F.C. Gerpinnes A
15:00    R.S.C. Naastois A - R.U.S. Club Anderlues A
15:00    R.U.S. Club Anderlues A - Erpion-Lacs De L'Eau D'Heure A
15:00    Jeunesse Turque - R.U.S. Club Anderlues A
15:00    R.U.S. Club Anderlues A - Bracquegnies Sp. A
15:00    Club Olympic Trivieres - R.U.S. Club Anderlues A
15:00    R.U.S. Club Anderlues A - R.U.F.C. Ransartoise B
15:00    F.C. Mont-S-Marchienne-College A - R.U.S. Club Anderlues A
15:00    R.U.S. Club Anderlues A - R. Exc. Cl. Beaumontois A
15:00    Societe Royale J.S.Thudinienne A - R.U.S. Club Anderlues A
15:00    R.U.S. Club Anderlues A - Trazegnies Sports A
15:00    R.E.S. Frasnoise A - R.U.S. Club Anderlues A
15:00    R.U.S. Club Anderlues A - R. Jumet S.C. A
15:00    J.S. Froidchapelloise - R.U.S. Club Anderlues A

Résultats

Résultats

P2c

1er tour

2ième tour

F.C. Gerpinnes A - R.U.S.C Anderlues A (3-1)

R.U.S.C Anderlues A - R.U.S. Courcelloise A (1-2)

Erp.-Lacs De L'Eau D'Heure A - R.U.S.C Anderlues (1-3)

R.U.S.C Anderlues A - R.S.C. Naastois A

Bracquegnies Sp. A - R.U.S.C Anderlues A

R.U.S.C Anderlues A - Jeunesse Turque

R.U.F.C. Ransartoise B - R.U.S.C Anderlues A

R.U.S.C Anderlues A - Club Olympic Trivieres

R. Exc. Cl. Beaumontois A - R.U.S.C Anderlues A

R.U.S.C Anderlues A - F.C. MSM-College A

Trazegnies Sports A - R.U.S.C Anderlues A

R.U.S.C Anderlues A - SR J.S.Thudinienne A

R. Jumet S.C. A - R.U.S.C Anderlues A

R.U.S.C Anderlues A - J.S. Froidchapelloise

R.U.S.C Anderlues A - R.E.S. Frasnoise A

R.U.S. Courcelloise A - R.U.S.C Anderlues A

R.U.S.C Anderlues A - F.C. Gerpinnes A

R.S.C. Naastois A - R.U.S.C Anderlues A

R.U.S.C Anderlues A - Erp.-Lacs De L'Eau D'Heure A

Jeunesse Turque - R.U.S.C Anderlues A

R.U.S.C Anderlues A - Bracquegnies Sp. A

Club Olympic Trivieres - R.U.S.C Anderlues A

R.U.S.C Anderlues A - R.U.F.C. Ransartoise B

F.C. MSM-College A - R.U.S.C Anderlues A

R.U.S.C Anderlues A - R. Exc. Cl. Beaumontois A

SR J.S.Thudinienne A - R.U.S.C Anderlues A

R.U.S.C Anderlues A - Trazegnies Sports A

R.E.S. Frasnoise A - R.U.S.C Anderlues A

R.U.S.C Anderlues A - R. Jumet S.C. A

J.S. Froidchapelloise - R.U.S.C Anderlues A

Facebook

Devenir Fan

  • Grey Twitter Icon
  • Grey Facebook Icon
Michel Kondre.jpeg

Devenir Fan

Twitter

© rusc anderlues 2017. www.ruscanderlues.com